Ergebnisse aus Deutschland & Österreich
[tabmenu]
[tab=14.04 Mödling]
Masters (32):
1.) Marc L. (Seismitoad/Garbodor)
2.) Lukas P. (Exeggutor)
3.) Martin J. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
4.) Manuele T. (Seismitoad/Garbodor)
5.) Simone Z. (Yveltal/Garbodor)
6.) Benjamin H. (Night March)
7.) Sandro P. (Flareon)
8.) Vlastimil B. (Fighting/Crobat)
[tab=15.04 Weiz]
Masters (28):
1.) David H. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
2.) Matthias L. (Seismitoad/Garbodor)
3.) Manuele T. (Seismitoad/Garbodor)
4.) Martin J. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Top 8:
Lukas P. (Exeggutor)
Marc L. (Fairy)
? (Donphan)
Matthias M. (Seismitoad/Garbodor)
[tab=21.03 München]
Masters (29):
1.) Martin J. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
2.) Fatih A. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
3.) Marc L. (Groudon/Manectric)
4.) Luca S. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Top 8:
Nico S. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Philipp L. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Vlastimil B. (Yveltal/Garbodor)
Simone Z. (Night March)
[tab=28.03 Köln]
Masters (49):
1.) Dennis B. (Yveltal)
2.) Tobias T. (Yveltal)
3.) Brent H. (Yveltal)
4.) Philip S. (Virizion/Genesect)
5.) Jereoen R. (Yveltal/Garbodor)
6.) Nico S. (Seimitoad/Slurpuff)
7.) Florian R. (Gardevoir)
8.) Manuel R. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
[tab=11.04 Speyer]
Masters (32):
1.) Phlipp L. (Gardevoir)
2.) Patrick L. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
3.) Günther K. (Exeggutor)
4.) Tobias T. (Yveltal/Garbodor)
5.) Tobias S. (Virizion/Genesect/Raichu)
6.) Viet-Tuan P. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
7.) Max K. (Flareon)
8.) Christian L. (Yveltal/Garbodor)
[tab=11.04 Dortmund]
Masters (55):
1.) Steffen E. (Flareon)
2.) Søren N. (Yveltal)
3.) Simon Ø. (Flareon)
4.) Nico A. (Virizion/Genesect)
5.) Matthias L. (Exeggutor/Empoleon)
6.) Erik G. (Yveltal)
7.) David S. (Manectric/Seismitoad/Aromatisse)
8.) Thomas W. (Gardevoir)
[tab=18.04 Berlin]
Masters (48):
1.) Simon E. (Flareon)
2.) Martin J. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
3.) Karl P. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
4.) Christian G. (Yveltal)
5.) Lukas P. (Gardevoir)
6.) Benjamin C. (Manectric/Seismitoad/Crobat)
7.) Ole S. (Donphan/Groudon)
8.) Antonio T. (Night March)
[tab=18.04 Ludwigsburg]
Masters (28):
1.) Marc L. (Seimitoad/Garbodor)
2.) Patrick L. (Seimitoad/Slurpuff)
3.) Chriso A. (Fairy)
4.) Manuel J. (Fighting/Crobat)
Top 8:
David H. (Flareon)
Niklas L. (Yveltal)
Nico S. (Seimitoad/Slurpuff)
Tobias S. (Groudon/Victini)
[tab=25.04 Wasserburg]
Masters (21):
1.) Luca S. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
2.) Philipp L. (Gardevoir)
3.) Tobias S. (Gardevoir)
4.) Patrick L. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
5.) Christine H. (Night March)
6.) Lydia H. (Virizion/Genesect/Mew)
7.) Manuel J. (Gardevoir)
8.) Simone Z. (Seismitoad/Garbodor)
[tab=25.04 Hamburg]
Masters (42):
1.) Jonas E. (Exeggutor/Dragalge/Swampert)
2.) Bert W. (Night March)
3.) Janik R. (Donphan)
4.) Finn L. (Yveltal/Garbodor)
5.) Sigrid R. (Fighting/Crobat)
6.) Kevin K. (Donphan)
7.) Steffen E. (Flareon)
8.) Florian V. (Virizion/Genesect)
[tab=25.04 Leipzig]
Masters (?):
1.) Martin J. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
2.) Karl P. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
3/4) Christian G. (Yveltal)
3/4) Petr J. (Seimitoad/Slurpuff)
Top 8:
Benjamin C. (Manectric/Crobat)
Antonio T. (Night March)
Lisa S. (Seismitoad/Slurpuff)
Thomas J. (Flareon)
[/tabmenu]
special thanks an RappelmannPokemon und Pokemon TCG Austria!
Zusammenfassung
|
1st |
2nd |
Top 4 |
Top 8 |
gesamt |
Seismitoad EX |
6 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
29 |
Yveltal EX |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
Flareon |
2 |
|
1 |
5 |
8 |
MGardevoir EX |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Exeggutor |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
Night March |
|
1 |
|
5 |
6 |
Virizion EX |
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
Donphan |
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
Fighting/Crobat |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aromatisse/stuff |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
PGroudon EX |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Manectric EX |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |