Ergebnisse aus Deutschland & Österreich
[tabmenu]
[tab=14.11 Hannover]
Masters (39):
1) Robin S. - Vespiquen/Flareon
2) Daniel B. - Vespiquen/Flareon
3) Paulo M. - Seismitoad/Giratina
4) Karl P. - Night March
5) Friedrich I. - Yveltal
6) Fiete S. - Tyrantrum/Giratina/Bronzong
7) Matthias L. - Seismitoad/Crobat
8) Tobias T. - Yveltal
[tab=15.11 Leipzig]
Masters (39):
1) Tobias S. - Vespiquen/Flareon
2) Philipp L. - Vespiquen/Flareon
3) Karl P. - Night March
4) Martin B. - Tyrantrum/Giratina/Bronzong
5) Stefan B. - Latios/Crobat
6) Fiete S. - Vespiquen/Flareon
7) Lutz R. - Sableye/Garbodor
8) Manuel J. - Seismitoad/Giratina
[tab=15.11 Weiz]
Masters (25):
1) Kristian H. - Speed Mega Rayquaza
2) Sandro P. - Yveltal
3) Luca S. - Tyrantrum/Giratina/Bronzong
4) Michelle Z. - Seismitoad/Giratina
5) Simone Z. - Seismitoad/Giratina
6) Matthias M. - Yveltal
7) Daniel F. - Vespiquen/Flareon
8) Manuele T. - Sableye/Garbodor
[tab=21.11 Ludwigsburg]
Masters (36):
1) Philipp L. - Vespiquen/Flareon
2) Robin S. - Yveltal
3) Fatih A. - Manectric/Garbodor
4) Tobias S. - Vespiquen/Flareon
5) Manuel J. - Seismitoad/Giratina
6) Nico S. - Seismitoad/Giratina
7) Patrick L. - Vespiquen/Flareon
8) Philipp E. - Seismitoad/Crobat
[tab=22.11 Wien]
Masters (34):
1) Simone Z. - Vespiquen/Flareon
2) Daniel F. - Vespiquen/Flareon
3) Lukas P. - Speed Mega Rayquaza
4) Luca S. - Landorus/Crobat
5) Michelle Z. - Vespiquen/Flareon
6) Martin B. - Tyrantrum/Giratina/Bronzong
7) Ondrej K. - Yveltal
8) Piotr O. - Manectric/Crobat
[tab=05.12 Düsseldorf]
Masters (50):
1) Robin S. - Sableye/Garbodor
2) Fatih A. - Yveltal
3) Philipp E. - Seismitoad/Crobat
4) Mees B. - Seismitoad/Crobat
5) Nico S. - Archie's Blastoise
6) Philip S. - Yveltal
7) Bert W. - Seismitoad/Crobat
8) Niklas R. - M Manectric
[tab=05.12 Innsbruck]
Masters (25):
1) Sandro P. - Yveltal
2) Tobias S. - Sableye/Garbodor
3) Patrick L. - Vespiquen/Flareon
4) Stefano M. - Landorus/Crobat
5) Lukas P. - Vespiquen/Flareon
6) Michelle Z. - Vespiquen/Flareon
7) Luca S. - Landorus/Crobat
8) Simone Z. - Groudon/Landorus/Archeops
[tab=06.12 Hamburg]
Masters (42):
1) Simon E. - Tyrantrum/Giratina/Bronzong
2) Ole S. - Landorus/Crobat
3) Karl P. - Night March
4) Daniel B. - Vespiquen/Flareon
5) Steffen E. - Sableye/Garbodor
6) Andreas W. - Seismitoad/Giratina
7) Fiete S. - Vespiquen/Flareon
8) Mark A. - Landorus/Crobat
[/tabmenu]
Zusammenfassung
1st | 2nd | Top 4 | Top 8 | gesamt | |
Vespiquen/Flareon | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 |
Yveltal | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
Sableye/Garbodor | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
Dragons/Metal | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
Landorus/Crobat | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
Seismitoad/Giratina | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
Seismitoad/Crobat | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
Speed Rayquaza | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Night March | 3 | 3 | |||
Mega Manectric | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Archie's Blastoise | 1 | 1 | |||
Groudon/Archeops | 1 | 1 | |||
Latios/Crobat | 1 | 1 | |||
Manectric/Crobat | 1 | 1 |